Alumnos


ADARO ROSELLO, Matías
ARROYO, Bautista Sinforiano
BRAMBILLA, Tomás
BRAVO,  Lorenzo
BURUNDARENA,  Maite
CAMILLETTI, Ludmila Mariana
CASTAÑO,  Jerónimo
CORDOBA,  Evelyn Eileen
CURIESES,  Catalina
FELIPE MAYORAL,  Paula
HERNANDEZ DIAZ, Victoria
HERNANDEZ,  Guadalupe
IBARRA,  Santiago
MORENO,  María Sol
MORÓN, Benjamín
MORTARINI,  Francisca
POEY MARLE,  Ana
POEY MARLE,  Mora
RAPALLINI,  María Paz.
ROCA,  Carmela
VILLANUEVA,   Andrés
ZAVATTERO MARTÍN, Chiara



ABELLO, Francisco
ABELLO, Juan Martín
ALARCÓN MAYORAL, Zita Ivanna
AMEIJEIRAS FUNK, Benjamín
AMEIJEIRAS,  Agustín
CIONOFRINO LÓPEZ, Alexander
DÍAZ ARRIETA, Manuela
FERNANDEZ, Thiago
FLORES SÁNCHEZ, Valentino
GODOY  SANTOS, Tomas
GOYENECHE,  Fausto
KVOLEK, Bruno
LEAL, Cielo
MARTÍN SPÓSITO, Santino
MERCADO, Valentina
OLIVERA PESSACQ, Helena
OYARZABAL CARATTI, Abril
PIORNO, Juan Pedro
PIORNO, Salvador
REYNOSO, Emma
RODRIGUEZ, Julieta
SCARELLA,  Benjamín
SCARELLA,  Simón
TRONCOSO, Catalina
VELAZCO, Camilo
VIGETTI, Juan Martín
ZALDÚA,ACUÑA,Luana

                                                       
CAMILETTI, SEGUNDO
GARCÍA  AMEIJEIRAS, SIMÓN
MIGUELENA WAKE, LISANDRO
POLO, MANUEL
REYNOSO, JOAQUÍN
RÍOS, SIMÓN ANDRÉS
RODRÍGUEZ  SPÓSITO, ALEJO
SÁNCHEZ  ALVAREZ, BAUTISTA
TAYBO, BENICIO
TROVATTO  ORGA, VALENTINO
TULA, FRANCESCO
BUIL CIFRE, LUCIA
CHIATELINO DI TATA, CATALINA
CORONEL, MARTINA
DESPRES, CAMILA
GALLIGO, CONSTANZA
PRANDI, CLARA
REYNOSO, ANNA
SIGNORELLI  BAIGORRIA, LUISANA


ANCUNGARAY, JUAN BAUTISTA
BARRERA BALBUENA, BENJAMÍN
BERNAL  ULLA, SANTIAGO
BRAMBILLA, BAUTISTA
CARATTI  HILCOAT, VALENTINO
CHIARAMONTE  FADINI, VALENTÍN
MANDRINI, MATEO
NICOLETTA, BENJAMÍN
OVIEDO TENAGLIA, GERÓNIMO
RODRÍGUEZ  FRIAS, FRANCISCO
SARACHAGA, JOAQUÍN
SOSA  BUIL, AGUSTÍN
ZABALA  LAZARTE, GIANLUCA
ZAVATERO  MARTIN , VALENTINO
BOLONJA  GUEVARA , MARTINA
CARATTI  CRIADO , MÍA
DUPIN GONZÁLES, MARIANNE
GATICA, JULIETA
GÓMEZ  ACUÑA, MIRANDA
LÓPEZ, ANITA
MAYORAL  HOLGADO , GUADALUPE
MENDÍA, MARÍA PILAR
MICONO, SOFÍA ESTHER
PRANDI, LOURDES
REY TERZOLO, PAULA
SOLER, JAZMÍN



BRAVO, SANTIAGO
CABALEIRO, FELIPE
CACHAU, JUAN MARCOS
CASTRO, REMIGIO
CORREA, THIAGO
GODOY  SANTOS, MANUEL
LEHR, SEBASTIÁN
LÓPEZ, AUGUSTO
MONTERO MAZA, FAUSTO
MORENO ALEM, PABLO
PÉREZ  FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO
SCARELLA, JUAN CRUZ
TULA, DONATO EXEQUIEL
VÍTORES  HARGUINDEGUY, TOMAS
BRAMBILLA, PAULA
FELETTI GIMÉNEZ, FLORENCIA ZARAÍ
FUCARACIO, GUILLERMINA
GENJO, DELFINA
GIMÉNEZ CANO, MARÍA PÍA
MANDRINI, SOFÍA
MOLINA, JOSEFINA


ALVAREZ UZUBIAGA, EMMA
ALVAREZ UZUBIAGA, PEDRO
AYMÚ, AMADEO
CAMILLETTI, VALENTÍN SEBASTIÁN
CANAVESI MARTEL, ABRIL
DESPRES, FACUNDO
DEMATTEIS FERMÍN
FERNÁNDEZ, MÍA
FORNASERO DI MAMBRO, CLARA
GARCÍA CASTAÑO, IARA
LANZETTI DURÁN, JUANITA
MARCAIDA, ALEJO
MARCAIDA, JONAS
MENDIA, CANDELARIA
MIGUELENA WAKE, FELICITAS
PESSACQ, LUBA
RAMELLO, JULIETA
RIOS, PAÚL UZIEL
SANCHEZ KAZUN, ALDANA
SOSA BUIL, JUAN JOSÉ
VIGETTI, JUAN PEDRO



AMEIJEIRAS, FEDERICO
AMEIJEIRAS, RAMIRO
CHIARAMONTE  FADINI, ARIEL
FUCARACIO, VALENTÍN
HARGUINDEGUY , IGNACIO
LO  BIANCO, GIAN DERIAN
POLO, JOAQUÍN
REYNOSO, JULIÁN
VILARIÑO, MATEO
CASTRO, PAULINA
CERVERA  ACHUR, CATALINA
FARÍAS VAQUERO, LUANA
GIMÉNES MERCADO, MORENA
IBÁÑEZ, BRENDA
IBARRA, DELFINA
IGLESIAS, CAMILA
PRANDI, ÁNGELA



ALVAREZ  LEIVA,  Gabino
Ameijeiras Cavallin Bautista
ANCUGARAY, Eugenio Agustín
BENITEZ BRAVO, Lola
BERNAL ULLA, Ignacio
BRAVO, Sofía
CABALEIRO, Tomás
CARATTI  HILLCOAT, Narela
LÓPEZ, Gerónimo
MALLAVIABARRENA, Salvador
MARCAIDA, Lucía
MARTÍN SPÓSITO, Simón
MENDÍA, Martina
MONTERO  MAZA, Lola
NICOLETTI, Lucía
PIORNO, Pilar
POLO, Agustín
PRANDI,  Pilar
REYNOSO, Ignacio
ROSASCHI, María Valentina
ROSOLEN SERVINI, Cruz María
SANCHEZ AMEIJEIRAS, Miranda
SOSA, Valentina
UBICI, Klara Maritxu





 BOGARIN SANCHEZ, JONÁS SANTIAGO
CERVERA ACHUR, FRANCISCO
CRAIG, MATEO
CUCURULL SPOSITO, FACUNDO
DE ANDREA, SANTIAGO
FORNASERO DI MAMBRO, VALENTINO
GALLIGO, IGNACIO
GIMENEZ MERCADO, AMADEO
HARGUINDEGUY, JUAN
HERZEL, ALFONSO
MERCADO RODRÍGUEZ, MÁXIMO
NICOLETTA, JUAN PABLO
ORTELLADO CORTEL, ELÍAS JAVIER
PALLARES, OCTAVIO AUGUSTO
ROTELA, JUAN SEGUNDO
SANCHEZ, MARTÍN
CAMILLETTI, MARTINA
DUPIN GONZALEZ, MALENA
HERZEL, JULIA
MILLA DIAZ, MARIELA AGOSTINA
PENNACCHIO, GIULIANA JUANITA
RODRIGUEZ AMEIJEIRAS, CATALINA
RUIZ PORTUGAL, JOSEFINA

  

AMEIJEIRAS, SANTIAGO
ARIAS, JUAN IRINEO
COLAREDA, JOAQUÍN EMANUEL
OLIVERA PESSACQ, MÁXIMO
PACHECO BAZ, KEVIN RUBÉN
ROMERO, MARIANO
VALENZUELA CANO, FACUNDO
BERTERO, AMPARO
BORINI BOBADILLA, GIULIANA
CRIADO FELIPE, CAMILA
HERNANDEZ, VALENTINA
MEDEIRO PEREZ, NOHEMÍ
MENDIA, MARÍA VICTORIA
PEREZ GARCIA DUPEROU, AMPARO
PORTUGAL, CANDELA MERCEDES
RAMIREZ ROSASCHI, NARA AGOSTINA
SANCHEZ KAZUN, MICAELA
SARACHAGA, LOLA
VITORES HARGUINDEGUY, ANA




CULACIATTI, JUAN MANUEL
DUARTE, LORENZO
FERNANDEZ, BAUTISTA
FRANCO, ENZO VALENTINO
GARCIA, IGNACIO
NICOLETTI, JUAN MARTIN
PENNACCHIO, GABRIEL EMANUEL
RODRIGUEZ AMEIJEIRAS, MANUEL
RUIZ PORTUGAL, MANUEL
TASSO, MANUEL JOSÉ
VITORES HARGUINDEGUY, JUAN PEDRO
AMEIJEIRAS, LOURDES
BELFIORI CARRASCO, MARÍA ZOE
BUIL, LARA
BURUNDARENA, CLARA
CACHAU, MARÍA ABRIL
CARATTI CRIADO, LARA
CORREA CONESA, AYLEN
GALMES ARMENDARIZ, CONSUELO MARÍA GUADALUPE
GARCIA AMEIJEIRAS, DELFINA
LIMA, LUCIA ESMERALDA
MARTINEZ BOERO, AMPARO
RAMIREZ ARMADA, AGUSTINA GIULIANA
RODRIGUEZ, JOSEFINA
SANCHEZ, PAULA



ALTUNA, BAUTISTA
CROVARA, JUAN PEDRO
HERZEL, JUAN PEDRO
MARTINEZ, LIONEL
NICOLETTA MARTINEZ, LUCAS
ORONA CARATTI, FRANCO
PARRA, RODRIGO EXEQUIEL
POLO, IGNACIO
REYNOSO, BARTOLOMÉ
VILA AZCÁRATE, ANTONIO
CRAIG, LUCÍA
CUCURULL SPOSITO, MARTINA
ESCOBAR, AGUSTINA
GOMEZ, MARÍA DE LOS MILAGROS
PORTUGAL, ROMINA LUCRECIA
SANCHEZ AMEIJEIRAS, MALENA
SOSA, ANABEL
VILARIÑO, CAMILA









No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario